DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Herren I (1.10.10)
Platz |
VNr |
Mannschaft |
Summe |
1 |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
1051 |
Sascha Golnik | 361 |
Joeran Siebeking | 355 |
Nico Klinkhart | 335 |
2 |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
1046 |
Christian Kemner | 364 |
Christian Kleine | 365 |
Frank Thase | 317 |
3 |
1903 |
SV Sielhorst e.V. |
1011 |
Pascal Spreen | 315 |
Matthias Spilker | 338 |
Stephen Spreen | 358 |
4 |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
1000 |
Fabian Coors | 347 |
Michael Coors | 321 |
Timo Spreen | 332 |
5 |
1903 |
SV Levern e.V. |
988 |
Sven Brüning | 328 |
Rainer Koch | 324 |
Sven Schumacher | 336 |
6 |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
937 |
Thorsten Sander | 283 |
Matthias Langhorst | 335 |
Sascha Rose | 319 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Herren I (1.10.10)
Platz |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
VNr |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
Summe |
1 |
13 |
Gebhardt |
Fabian |
1903 |
SV Stelle Stellerloh e.V. |
89 |
95 |
93 |
91 |
368 |
2 |
42 |
Kleine |
Christian |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
94 |
89 |
89 |
93 |
365 |
3 |
41 |
Kemner |
Christian |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
93 |
88 |
92 |
91 |
364 |
4 |
55 |
Spreen |
Stephen |
1903 |
SV Sielhorst e.V. |
89 |
87 |
91 |
91 |
358 |
5 |
75 |
Wiegmann |
Stefan |
1903 |
SV Wehe e.V. |
86 |
91 |
92 |
89 |
358 |
6 |
70 |
Siebeking |
Joeran |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
89 |
85 |
90 |
91 |
355 |
7 |
7 |
Coors |
Fabian |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
91 |
88 |
83 |
85 |
347 |
8 |
56 |
Spilker |
Matthias |
1903 |
SV Sielhorst e.V. |
88 |
85 |
79 |
86 |
338 |
9 |
5 |
Schumacher |
Sven |
1903 |
SV Levern e.V. |
81 |
86 |
83 |
86 |
336 |
10 |
45 |
Klinkhart |
Nico |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
75 |
86 |
87 |
87 |
335 |
11 |
36 |
Langhorst |
Matthias |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
84 |
86 |
82 |
83 |
335 |
12 |
26 |
Pieper |
Henrik |
1903 |
SV Oppenwehe e.V. |
86 |
83 |
85 |
81 |
335 |
13 |
24 |
Kemper |
Daniel |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 e.V. |
84 |
78 |
83 |
87 |
332 |
14 |
8 |
Spreen |
Timo |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
84 |
82 |
83 |
83 |
332 |
15 |
51 |
Thiedemann |
Nils |
1903 |
SV Tonnenheide e.V. |
78 |
84 |
79 |
87 |
328 |
16 |
34 |
Rose |
Sascha |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
86 |
72 |
80 |
81 |
319 |
17 |
80 |
Spreen |
Pascal |
1903 |
SV Sielhorst e.V. |
80 |
79 |
78 |
78 |
315 |
18 |
25 |
Kloppenburg |
Jens |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 e.V. |
73 |
75 |
76 |
75 |
299 |
19 |
76 |
Sander |
Thorsten |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
72 |
74 |
77 |
60 |
283 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Herren II (1.10.12)
Platz |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
VNr |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
Summe |
1 |
46 |
Golnik |
Sascha |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
91 |
89 |
89 |
92 |
361 |
2 |
60 |
Nürnberger |
Dirk |
1903 |
Stemweder SV Westrup e.V. |
90 |
88 |
92 |
76 |
346 |
3 |
58 |
Wandt |
Gerrit |
1903 |
Stemweder SV Westrup e.V. |
81 |
84 |
91 |
85 |
341 |
4 |
1 |
Brüning |
Sven |
1903 |
SV Levern e.V. |
83 |
81 |
84 |
80 |
328 |
5 |
2 |
Koch |
Rainer |
1903 |
SV Levern e.V. |
87 |
71 |
79 |
87 |
324 |
6 |
9 |
Coors |
Michael |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
73 |
83 |
87 |
78 |
321 |
7 |
40 |
Thase |
Frank |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
80 |
77 |
78 |
82 |
317 |
8 |
63 |
Joseph |
Christian |
1903 |
SV Eilhausen e.V. |
80 |
74 |
75 |
65 |
294 |
9 |
43 |
Nordhorn |
Andreas |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
70 |
67 |
54 |
66 |
257 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Herren III (1.10.14)
Platz |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
VNr |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
Summe |
1 |
48 |
Kather |
Jürgen |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
89 |
92 |
88 |
89 |
358 |
2 |
49 |
Schweppe |
Jürgen |
1903 |
SV Gehlenbeck e.V. |
87 |
92 |
90 |
87 |
356 |
3 |
44 |
Grotegut |
Friedrich-Wilhelm |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
75 |
87 |
87 |
85 |
334 |
4 |
77 |
Fiebich |
Richard |
1903 |
SV Fabbenstedt e.V. |
86 |
85 |
83 |
80 |
334 |
5 |
78 |
Follmer |
Frank |
1903 |
SV Eilhausen e.V. |
82 |
77 |
82 |
87 |
328 |
6 |
23 |
Grötemeier |
Uwe |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 e.V. |
83 |
76 |
80 |
81 |
320 |
7 |
38 |
Spreen |
Dietmar |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
78 |
75 |
81 |
82 |
316 |
8 |
6 |
Fahrmeyer |
Horst |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
83 |
72 |
70 |
77 |
302 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Damen I (1.10.11)
Platz |
VNr |
Mannschaft |
Summe |
1 |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
1069 |
Bianca Henke | 349 |
Marlene Kleybrink | 369 |
Mara Kristin Wendt | 351 |
2 |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
1052 |
Gundi Meyer | 357 |
Daniela Steinkamp | 336 |
Katrin Tschense | 359 |
3 |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
1044 |
Joana Döpke | 346 |
Sandra König | 356 |
Vanessa Rüter | 342 |
4 |
1903 |
Schützenverein Drohne e.V. |
994 |
Silja Barth-Hünecke | 328 |
Vera Janwlecke | 365 |
Julia Lange | 301 |
5 |
1903 |
SV Oppenwehe e.V. |
993 |
Silke Bierenriede | 338 |
Manuela Schlömp | 335 |
Marianne Sprado | 320 |
6 |
1903 |
Schützenverein Wehdem von 1908 e.V. |
974 |
Charlott Klamor | 310 |
Jessica Röhe | 344 |
Sandra Winkelmann | 320 |
7 |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
905 |
Verena Beeke | 314 |
Saskia Fastabend | 321 |
Carolin Siekermann | 270 |
8 |
3715 |
SV Wehe e.V. |
643 |
Lara Haseloh
| 333 |
Lisanne
Knost
| 0 |
Sabrina
Windhorst
| 310 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Damen I (1.10.11)
Platz |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
VNr |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
Summe |
1 |
14 |
Kleybrink |
Marlene |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
95 |
91 |
92 |
91 |
369 |
2 |
64 |
Janwlecke |
Vera |
1903 |
Schützenverein Drohne e.V. |
91 |
89 |
92 |
93 |
365 |
3 |
18 |
Tschense |
Katrin |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
92 |
91 |
87 |
89 |
359 |
4 |
12 |
König |
Sandra |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
89 |
88 |
91 |
88 |
356 |
5 |
15 |
Wendt |
Mara Kristin |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
92 |
84 |
86 |
89 |
351 |
6 |
16 |
Henke |
Bianca |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
90 |
86 |
89 |
84 |
349 |
7 |
10 |
Döpke |
Joana |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
83 |
90 |
86 |
87 |
346 |
8 |
52 |
Röhe |
Jessica |
1903 |
Schützenverein Wehdem von 1908 e.V. |
91 |
87 |
82 |
84 |
344 |
9 |
11 |
Rüter |
Vanessa |
1903 |
SGi Rahden von 1844 e.V. |
84 |
89 |
81 |
88 |
342 |
10 |
30 |
Haseloh
|
Lara |
1903 |
SV Wehe e.V. |
86 |
81 |
79 |
87 |
333 |
11 |
65 |
Barth-Hünecke |
Silja |
1903 |
Schützenverein Drohne e.V. |
82 |
85 |
78 |
83 |
328 |
12 |
22 |
Fastabend |
Saskia |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
72 |
83 |
88 |
78 |
321 |
13 |
54 |
Winkelmann |
Sandra |
1903 |
Schützenverein Wehdem von 1908 e.V. |
82 |
75 |
84 |
79 |
320 |
14 |
21 |
Beeke |
Verena |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
80 |
76 |
77 |
81 |
314 |
15 |
31 |
Windhorst
|
Sabrina
|
1903 |
SV Wehe e.V. |
73 |
82 |
78 |
77 |
310 |
16 |
53 |
Klamor |
Charlott |
1903 |
Schützenverein Wehdem von 1908 e.V. |
75 |
80 |
82 |
73 |
310 |
17 |
66 |
Lange |
Julia |
1903 |
Schützenverein Drohne e.V. |
72 |
78 |
76 |
75 |
301 |
18 |
20 |
Siekermann |
Carolin |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
66 |
57 |
67 |
80 |
270 |
DAVID21 HTML-Ergebnisliste Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Schützenkreis Lübbecke Kreismeisterschaft 2020
Luftgewehr - Damen II (1.10.13)
Platz |
Startnr. |
Name |
Vorname |
VNr |
Verein |
1.S |
2.S |
3.S |
4.S |
Summe |
1 |
69 |
Schäfers |
Susanne |
1903 |
SV Gestringen Isenstedt |
96 |
94 |
95 |
95 |
380 |
2 |
33 |
Langhorst |
Silke |
1903 |
SC Preuissch Ströhen |
91 |
89 |
93 |
92 |
365 |
3 |
19 |
Meyer |
Gundi |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
91 |
91 |
90 |
85 |
357 |
4 |
79 |
Rabe |
Silvia |
1903 |
Stemweder SV Westrup e.V. |
88 |
92 |
82 |
82 |
344 |
5 |
27 |
Bierenriede |
Silke |
1903 |
SV Oppenwehe e.V. |
92 |
82 |
82 |
82 |
338 |
6 |
17 |
Steinkamp |
Daniela |
1903 |
Allgemeiner Schützenverein Hollwede 1921 |
84 |
79 |
89 |
84 |
336 |
7 |
29 |
Schlömp |
Manuela |
1903 |
SV Oppenwehe e.V. |
87 |
85 |
81 |
82 |
335 |
8 |
28 |
Sprado |
Marianne |
1903 |
SV Oppenwehe e.V. |
79 |
82 |
77 |
82 |
320 |
Stand: 30.12.2019, 07:55 / Datenherkunft: DV-System DAVID21+